EXO Profile

Hey stalkers!

Wanna get know to these hot alliens?

__________________

Kim Joon Myeon

Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon 김준면

Stage Name: Suho 수호

Date of birth: May 22nd, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Skills/Hobby: Acting, Golf

Fans name : Aquatics

Byun Baekhyun

Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun 변백현
Stage Name: Baek Hyun 
백현
Date of birth: May 6th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Aikido, Pianoond
Fans Name : Shiners

D.O

Real Name: Real Name: Do Kyungsoo 도경수
Stage Name: D.O 디오
Date of birth: January 12th, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Beat boxing
Fans Name :Earthlings

Park Chanyeol

Real Name: Park Chan Yeol 박찬열
Stage Name: Chanyeol 찬열
Date of birth: November 27th, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: ±185cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Guitar, Drums, Bass, African Drums, Rapping, Acting
Fans Name :Pyromaniacs

Kim Jongin

Real Name: Kim Jong In 김종인
Stage Name: Kai
Date of birth: January 14th, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances
Fans Name : Teleporters

Sehun

Real Name: Oh Sehun 오세훈
Stage Name: Sehun 
세훈
Date of birth: April 12th, 1994
Position: Lead Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 181cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Dancing, Acting
Fans Name : Whirlwinds

Xiumin

Real Name: Name: Kim Min Seok 金珉碩  (김민석)
Stage Name: Xiu Min (
씨우민)
Date of birth: March 29th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 177cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, Dance, Taekwondo, fencing, excellent movement skills
Fans Name : Snowflakes

Luhan

Real Name: Lu Han 鹿晗
Stage Name: Luhan
Date of birth: April 20th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: ±178 cm
Blood type: O
Skills/Hobby: animation, art, video games, computers, sports, animals, travel, singing.
Fans Name : Telekinetics

Kris Wu

Real Name: Wu Fan 吳凡
Stage Name: Kris
Date of birth: November 6th, 1990
Position: Leader, Lead Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 187cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: English, Mandarin, Korean, Cantonese, Basketball Fans Name : Dragons

Lay

Real Name: Zhang Yixing 張藝興
Stage Name: Lay
Date of birth: October 7th, 1991
Position: Main Dancer, Rapper, Vocalist
Height: ±179cm
Skills/Hobby: playing compute gamesr,piano, guitar, dancing, Chinese & Korean
Fans Name : Healers

Chen

Real Name: Kim Jong Dae 金鐘大  (김종대)
Stage Name: Chen  (
)
Date of Birth: September 21th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist, Dancer
Height: 178 cm
Skills/Hobby: Piano, Singing
Fans Name : Sparks

Tao

Real Name: Huang Zi Tao 黃子韜
Stage Name: Tao
Date of Birth: May 2nd, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 185cm
Skills/Hobby: Singing, playing basketball, exercising, martial arts, sword dance
Fans Name : Cronics

Credit : http://ronamalina.wordpress.com/

Review And Chat here!

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s